Филиалы

Список руководителей районных филиалов их заместителей и бухгалтеров-кассиров


п/п
Наименование,
адрес филиала
Ф.И.О. начальника,
номер телефона
Ф.И.О. зам. начальника,
номер телефона
Ф.И.О.
бухгалтера-кассира,
номер телефона
1Грозненский
городской филиал
г. Грозный, ул. Санкт-
Петербургская, д. 12/35
Мутаев Адам
Бадрудинович
тел.: 8(928)745-81-31
Дадакаев Алихан
Хасейнович
тел.: 8(965)958-66-16
1. Бацаева Хадижат
Исмаиловна
тел.: 8(925)779-05-55
2. Махаури Заира
Мусаевна
тел.: 8(963)705-06-96
3. Дараева Зарема
Жунидовна
тел.: 8(938)890-33-25
2Аргунский филиал
г. Аргун, ул. Шоссейная д.10
(Аргун-Сити)
Садулаев Илес
Даутович
тел.: 8(928)789-21-05
Садулаев Апти
Илесович
тел.: 8(928)888-50-00
Садулаева Ася
Руслановна
тел.: 8(938)912-83-36
3Гудермесский
межрайонный филиал
г. Гудермес, Федеральная
трасса м29, д. 8
(Бизнес центр)
Ахмедов Магамед
Сайдалиевич
тел.: 8(928)269-62-81
Абдулкеримов Шайхахмат
Успаевич
тел.: 8(928)899-78-39
Живодробова Елена
Николаевна
тел.: 8(928)852-88-88
4Урус-Мартановский филиал
г. Урус-Мартан,
ул. Ленина, д. 39
Евлиев Айнди
Усамович
тел.: 8(928)743-50-04
Губзаева Камета
Магомедовна
тел.: 8(938)024-78-00
5Шалинский филиал
г. Шали, ул. Кадырова, д. 94
(РТЦ «Беркат»)
Арсаев Ислам
Заурбекович
тел.: 8(929)251-16-16
Кагиров Райбек
Хамзатович
тел.: 8(967)952-35-07
Умарова Заира
Умаровна
тел.: 8(928)020-81-60
6Шелковской филиал
ст. Шелковская,
ул. Школьная, д. 41 Б
(бывшее здание филиала
ГКУ «РЦС»)
Агамерзаев Абдул-Халим
Зайндинович
тел.: 8(965)963-87-87
Ахматханова Жовхарат
Илесовна
тел.: 8(928)782-42-60
7Курчалоевский филиал
г. Курчалой,
ул. Кадырова, д. 50
Элимханов Усман
Абубакарович
тел.: 8(928)744-85-49
Батаев Шайх-Магомед
Ахмадович
тел.: 8(928)893-83-60
8Ачхой-Мартановский
филиал
с. Ачхой-Мартан,
ул. Харикова, д. 2
(РТЦ «Беркат»)
Дадаев Расул
Ахмедович
тел.: 8(938)890-44-75
Баканаева Резида
Лемаевна
тел.: 8(989)904-66-71
9Надтеречный филиал
с. Бено-Юрт,
ул. Торговая, д. 102
(РТЦ «Беркат»
Такуев Ильяс
Геланиевич
тел.: 8(964)068-68-11
Бисултанов Ноха
Абалхосанович
тел.: 8(965)966-94-55
Бисултанов Ахмед
Умарович
тел.: 8(964)-074-26-62
10Грозненский филиал
г. Грозный,
ул. Сайханова, д. 101
Асхабов Анзор
Саид-Магомедович
тел.: 8(963)701-31-11
11Веденский филиал
с. Ведено, ул. Кадырова, б/н
(Бывшее здание филиала
ГКУ «РЦС»)
Мунашев Заурбек
Саламбекович
тел.: 8(938)899-35-22
Оздиев Абу
Абухасанович
тел.: 8(928)782-65-56
Идаева Элиза
Сайд-Хасановна
тел.: 8(938)017-57-66
12Шатойский
межрайонный филиал
с. Шатой, ул. Ленина, б/н
Шахтамиров Зелимхан
Лечиевич
тел.: 8(932)251-251-61
13Серноводский филиал
с. Серноводск,
ул. Висаитова, д. 2
(Парк «Серноводск-Сити»)
Жулагов Ислам
Лечиевич
тел.: 8(928)022-87-78
Кикаева Элима
Шаараниевна
тел.: 8(928)643-63-37
14Наурский филиал
с. Наур,
ул. Газимагомедова, д. 25 А
Батыров Рамзан
Даудович
тел.: 8(965)967-06-27
Забара Галина
Ивановна
тел.: 8(928)781-80-59
Бикаева Мадина
Мусаевна
тел.: 8(938)020-51-59
15Автотранспортный участок
г. Грозный,
ул. Чайковского, д. 45 А
Дадакаев Хусейн
Нохаевич
тел.: 8(928)735-79-67
Каварнукаев Руслан
Магомедович
тел.: 8(928)290-22-79
Хамзатов Адам
Абумуслимович
тел.: 8(963)989-88-33